Login or register  
TV

Judith Barsi


Mostly Credited As: Judith Barsi
Birth Name: Judith Eva Barsi
Date Of Birth: June 06, 1978 (Age 10)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Fernando Valley, Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: July 25, 1988
Cause Of Death: Homicide (Canoga Park, CA)
Height: 3' 8" (1.11 m)

Judith Barsi




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Growing Pains (US) (1985) 
  Graduation Day 03x26: (May/04/1988) As Little Carol 

Cagney & Lacey (1982) 
  Disenfranchised (aka Incest) 06x04: (Oct/27/1986) As Shauna Bard 

Cheers (1982) 
  Relief Bartender 04x23: (Mar/27/1986) As Child #1 

Remington Steele (1982) 
  Suburban Steele 04x13: (Feb/11/1986) As Laurie Beth Piper 

The Twilight Zone (1985) (1985) 
  A Little Peace and Quiet 01x02: (Sep/27/1985) As Bertie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Judith Barsi Quotes

No quotes added for this person