Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brian Wimmer


Mostly Credited As: Brian Wimmer
Birth Name: Brian L. Wimmer
Date Of Birth: October 01, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orem, Utah





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Flipper (1995) (1995)As: Dr. Keith Ricks (S01)
China Beach (1988)As: Boonwell 'Boonie' Lanier
Episode Cast Credits 

The Fugitive (2000) (2000) 
  Tucker's Gift 01x18: (Apr/06/2001) As Tucker 

ER (1994) 
  Last Call 03x04: (Oct/17/1996) As Mickey 

Tales from the Crypt (1989) 
  Half-Way Horrible 05x12: (Dec/01/1993) As Kevin 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brian Wimmer Quotes

No quotes added for this person