Login or register  
TV

Scotty Leavenworth

Mostly Credited As: Scotty Leavenworth
Birth Name: Scott Alexander Leavenworth
Date Of Birth: May 21, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Riverside, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Scotty Leavenworth



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Citizen Baines (2001)As: Otis Croland
Philly (2001)As: Patrick Cavanaugh
7th Heaven (1996)As: Peter Petrowski (S08; recurring in S07)
Episode Cast Credits 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  There's Always a Woman 05x06: (Nov/02/2008) As Kirby Schilling 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Leaps of Faith 09x20: (May/09/2005) As Peter Petrowski 
  Life and Death (2) 07x22: (May/19/2003) As Peter Petrowski 
  Life and Death (1) 07x21: (May/12/2003) As Peter Petrowski 
  Dick (2) 07x20: (May/05/2003) As Peter Petrowski 

ER (1994) 
  Match Made in Heaven 06x18: (Apr/13/2000) As Wyatt Parker 

Everybody Loves Raymond (1996) 
  Hackidu 04x17: (Feb/21/2000) As Tyler Parker 

Any Day Now (1998) 
  Huh? 01x02: (Aug/25/1998) As Ben Bishop 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scotty Leavenworth Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..