Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dion Basco


Mostly Credited As: Dion Basco
Birth Name: Dionysio Basco
Date Of Birth: January 29, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pittsburg, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Dion Basco




TV Appearances

Main cast 
City Guys (1997)As: Alberto "Al" Ramos
Episode Cast Credits 

The Cleaner (2008) 
  Chaos Theory 01x04: (Aug/05/2008) As Leo Ngyuen 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jul/15/2008) As Leo Ngyuen 

Will & Grace (1998) 
  Swimming From Cambodia 06x08: (Nov/20/2003) As Arpie 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  Sweet Surrender 02x19: (Mar/18/1996) As Marco Perez 

Tales from the Crypt (1989) 
  Maniac At Large 04x10: (Aug/19/1992) As Gino 

Beauty and the Beast (US) (1987) 
  Chamber Music 02x01: (Nov/18/1988) As Paco 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dion Basco Quotes

No quotes added for this person