Login or register  
TV

Scott Whyte

Mostly Credited As: Scott Whyte
Birth Name: Scott William Whyte
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Manhattan Beach, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Scott Whyte



TV Appearances

Main cast 
City Guys (1997)As: Chris Anderson
Episode Cast Credits 

City Guys (1997) 
  El Brain 04x24: (Dec/16/2000) Voiced  Mini Freeze 

Malibu, CA (1998) 
  Big Daddy 02x25: (May/13/2000) As Ned, [Special Guest Stars]

That '70s Show (1998) 
  A New Hope 01x20: (Mar/14/1999) As David Milbank 

Hang Time (1995) 
  Fighting Words 03x04: (Sep/20/1997) As Joey 

The Nanny (US) (1993) 
  A Kiss Is Just a Kiss 02x23: (May/03/1995) As Sean 

Full House (US) (1987) 
  Stephanie's Wild Ride 08x09: (Nov/29/1994) As Jason 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scott Whyte Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...