Login or register  
TV

Brian O'Halloran

Mostly Credited As: Brian O'Halloran
Birth Name: Brian Christopher O'Halloran
Date Of Birth: December 20, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Brian O'Halloran




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Clerks (2000)As: Dante Hicks -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Pok√©mon the Series (1998) 
  Gotta Catch A Roggenrola! 14x34: (Sep/24/2011) Voiced  Mr. Garrison, [Featuring]

Attack Of The Show! (2005) 
  Clerks II, MySpace Hook-Ups 02x128: (Jul/17/2006) As Himself 

Icons (2002) 
  Kevin Smith 05x06: (Jul/15/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brian O'Halloran Quotes

No quotes added for this person