Login or register  
TV

Ogie Banks

Mostly Credited As: Ogie Banks
Birth Name: Ogie H. Banks III
Date Of Birth: June 13, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Ogie Banks



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors (2012)As: Luke Cage aka ‘Power Man’ -- [Voice]
Secret Millionaires Club (2011)As: Radley -- [Voice]
Monster High (2010)As: Clawd Wolf -- [Voice]
Clifford's Puppy Days (2003)As: Zo -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors (2012) 
  I Am Spider-Man 01x21: (Sep/23/2012) Voiced  Bully #1, [Featuring]
  Venom 01x04: (Apr/15/2012) Voiced  Agent, [Featuring]

All Grown Up (2001) 
  All Broke Up 05x06: (Nov/29/2007) Voiced  Max 
  In the Family's Way 04x09: (Nov/19/2007) Voiced  Edwin 
  Runaround Susie 02x07: (Jul/17/2004) Voiced  Bus Driver, Efram 
  Memoirs of a Finster 02x03: (Jun/12/2004) Voiced  Max 

Class of 3000 (2006) 
  The Hunt for Red Blobtober 01x04: (Nov/24/2006) Voiced  Lucius , Sloppy Joe 
  Funky Monkey 01x03: (Nov/17/2006) Voiced  MoeMoe , Upperclassman 

Phil of the Future (2004) 
  Doggie Daycare 01x13: (Aug/27/2004) Voiced  Frog 

Fillmore! (2002) 
  A Cold Day at X 01x09: (Nov/23/2002) Voiced  Carter 

Rugrats (1991) 
  Diapies And Dragons / Baby Power 09x04: (Oct/05/2002) Voiced  Token Seller 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ogie Banks Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news