Login or register  
TV

John Livingston


Mostly Credited As: John Livingston
Birth Name: John David Livingston
Date Of Birth: November 08, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ames, Iowa

John Livingston




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Love & Money (1999)As: Nicky Conklin
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS: New Orleans (2014) 
  You'll Do 01x21: (Apr/28/2015) As Paul Jenks 
  Baitfish 01x11: (Jan/06/2015) As Paul Jerks 

NCIS (2003) 
  Dressed to Kill 11x16: (Mar/04/2014) As Will Pritchard 

Southland (2009) 
  Risk 04x09: (Mar/13/2012) As Unknown 

Chaos (2011) 
  Eaten By Wolves 01x06: (Jun/04/2011) As Operative Lloyd 

Bones (2005) 
  The He in the She 04x07: (Oct/08/2008) As Wade Schmidt 

Life (US) (2007) 
  What They Saw 01x04: (Oct/17/2007) As Drew Borns 

Standoff (2006) 
  Severance 01x18: (Jul/20/2007) As Alex Winston 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Fall From Grace 06x10: (Mar/28/2007) As Rebecca's Husband 

The Closer (2005) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jun/13/2005) As Detective Garth 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Between the Cracks 01x04: (Oct/17/2002) As Alex 

JAG (1995) 
  Critical Condition (3) 08x01: (Sep/24/2002) As Scotty Preston 

The Division (2001) 
  Angel Work 02x10: (Mar/31/2002) As Walter 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Crate 'n Burial 01x03: (Oct/20/2000) As THD 

Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) 
  The Warning, Bus Stop, The Cure, The Guardian & The Gift. 02x13: (Jul/24/1998) As Jerry Wright 

Clueless (1996) 
  Do We with Bad Haircuts Not Feel? 01x04: (Oct/11/1996) As Devon 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  Murder in Tempo 12x14: (Jan/11/1996) As Blue Maddox 

Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) 
  Let the Games Begin 02x03: (Sep/17/1994) As Todd 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Livingston Quotes

No quotes added for this person