Login or register  
TV

Rusty Cundieff

Mostly Credited As: Rusty Cundieff
Birth Name: George Arthur Cundieff
Date Of Birth: December 13, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Rusty Cundieff




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Theo Carver (1985)
Episode Cast Credits 

thirtysomething (1987) 
  I'm Nobody, Who Are You? 03x20: (Apr/10/1990) As Student #5 

What's Happening Now! (1985) 
  Rags to Riches 01x14: (Dec/02/1985) As J.B. Whitney 

MacGruder and Loud (1985) 
  Act of War 01x12: (Apr/23/1985) As Perry 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


CSI: NY (2004) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
No Good Deed 05x16 Feb/25/2009 As: Writer
Human Giant (2007) (Credited in 4 episodes from this show) 
 
Hello, Susan 01x07 May/17/2007 As: Director
Ice Cream Party! 01x05 May/03/2007 As: Director
Let's Go! 01x02 Apr/12/2007 As: Director
Mind Explosion 01x01 Apr/05/2007 As: Director
Campus Ladies (2006) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Blind Leading the Blonde 02x04 Dec/19/2006 As: Director
Chappelle's Show (2003) (Credited in 9 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 9 episode crew credits
The Lost Episodes (3) 03x03 Jul/23/2006 As: Director
The Lost Episodes (2) 03x02 Jul/16/2006 As: Director
The Lost Episodes (1) 03x01 Jul/09/2006 As: Director
Season 2, Episode 11 02x11 Mar/31/2004 As: Director
Season 1, Episode 11 01x11 Apr/02/2003 As: Director
The Bernie Mac Show (2001) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Fantasy Football 05x15 Jan/27/2006 As: Director
Clueless (1996) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Romeo & Cher 01x11 Dec/13/1996 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rusty Cundieff Quotes

No quotes added for this person