Login or register  
TV

Marla Maples

Mostly Credited As: Marla Maples
Birth Name: Marla Ann Maples
Date Of Birth: October 27, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dalton, Georgia
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Marla Maples



Marla Maples Marla Maples Marla Maples Marla Maples Marla Maples Marla Maples Marla Maples Marla Maples
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Secret Talents of the Stars (2008)As: Herself
The Ex-Wives Club (2007)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Joy Behar Show (2009) 
  Ocotomom 02x209: (Jul/21/2011) As Herself (Panel Discussion) 
  Nikki Blonsky 01x188: (Jun/30/2010) As Herself 

Sunset Beach (1997) 
  Episode 609 03x109: (Jun/07/1999) As Barbara Birch 
  Episode 559 03x59: (Mar/29/1999) As Barbara Birch 

The Nanny (US) (1993) 
  The Best Man 05x21: (May/06/1998) As Herself 

Spin City (1996) 
  The Goodbye Girl 02x04: (Oct/15/1997) As Jennifer Goldman 

Clueless (1996) 
  Cher, Inc. 01x12: (Dec/20/1996) As Buyer #2 

The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) 
  For Sale By Owner 04x25: (May/16/1994) As Herself 

P.S.I. Luv U (1991) 
  Where There's a Will, There's a Dani 01x09: (Dec/07/1991) As Unknown 

Dallas (1978) (1978) 
  Cally on a Hot Tin Roof 13x11: (Dec/08/1989) As Maggie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marla Maples Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..