Login or register  
TV

Brian Gaskill

Mostly Credited As: Brian Gaskill
Sometimes Credited As: Brian R. Gaskill

Birth Name: Brian Richard Gaskill
Date Of Birth: January 22, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Brian Gaskill



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Port Charles (1997)As: Rafe Kovich (2001-2003)
Models Inc. (1994)As: David Michaels (episodes 1-11)
The Bold and the Beautiful (1987)As: Oscar Marone (2003-2004)
All My Children (1970)As: Bobby Warner #1 (1995-1997)
Episode Cast Credits 

No Ordinary Family (2010) 
  No Ordinary Mobster 01x07: (Nov/16/2010) As Maitre'd, [Co-Guest Stars]

Guiding Light (1952) 
  Ep. #15339 56x136: (Jan/16/2008) As Dylan Lewis 
  Ep. #15332 56x129: (Jan/07/2008) As Dylan Lewis 
  Ep. #15205 56x02: (Jul/03/2007) As Dylan Lewis 

As The World Turns (1956) 
  Ep.#12670 50x189: (Dec/28/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep.#12669 50x188: (Dec/27/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep.#12668 50x187: (Dec/26/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12664 50x183: (Dec/20/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12663 50x182: (Dec/19/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12662 50x181: (Dec/16/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12661 50x180: (Dec/15/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12656 50x175: (Dec/08/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12655 50x174: (Dec/07/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12654 50x173: (Dec/06/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12652 50x171: (Dec/02/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12651 50x170: (Dec/01/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12648 50x167: (Nov/28/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12647 50x166: (Nov/23/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12645 50x164: (Nov/21/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12644 50x163: (Nov/18/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12641 50x160: (Nov/15/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12640 50x159: (Nov/14/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12639 50x158: (Nov/11/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12638 50x157: (Nov/10/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12637 50x156: (Nov/09/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12636 50x155: (Nov/08/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12632 50x151: (Nov/02/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12631 50x150: (Nov/01/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12630 50x149: (Oct/31/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12629 50x148: (Oct/28/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12628 50x147: (Oct/27/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12627 50x146: (Oct/26/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12626 50x145: (Oct/25/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12625 50x144: (Oct/24/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12623 50x142: (Oct/20/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12622 50x141: (Oct/19/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12621 50x140: (Oct/18/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12618 50x137: (Oct/13/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12617 50x136: (Oct/12/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12612 50x131: (Oct/05/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12611 50x130: (Oct/04/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12608 50x127: (Sep/29/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12607 50x126: (Sep/28/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12606 50x125: (Sep/27/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12554 50x73: (Jul/13/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12496 50x15: (Apr/22/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12452 49x223: (Feb/17/2005) As B.J. Green 
  Ep. #12450 49x221: (Feb/15/2005) As B.J. Green 

The View (1997) 
  Season 6, Episode 138 06x138: (Mar/12/2003) As Himself 

Diagnosis Murder (1993) 
  Murder at the Finish Line 05x20: (Mar/26/1998) As Alan Wallace 

Mike Hammer, Private Eye (1997) 
  Countdown to Murder 01x13: (Feb/08/1998) As Logan 

The Pretender (1996) 
  Indy Show 02x10: (Jan/31/1998) As Jimmy Roemer 

Clueless (1996) 
  Trick or Treat 02x06: (Oct/28/1997) As Trent Cole 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brian Gaskill Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..