Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chris Kirkpatrick


Mostly Credited As: Chris Kirkpatrick
Sometimes Credited As: *NSync
N*Sync
Christopher Kirkpatrick
N'Sync
'N Sync

Birth Name: Christopher Alan Kirkpatrick
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Clarion, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Chris Kirkpatrick




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Gone Country (2008)As: Himself (S02)
Mission: Man Band (2007)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Fairly OddParents (2001) 
  Birthday Bashed | Momnipresent 07x03: (Jul/09/2009) Voiced  Chip Skylark (Birthday Bashed) 
  Channel Chasers (Jul/23/2004) Voiced  Chip Skylark (archive sound), [Uncredited]
  Chip Off the Old Chip | Snow Bound 03x17: (Nov/21/2003) Voiced  Chip Skylark, [Featuring]
  Miss Dimmsdale | Mind Over Magic 03x14: (Nov/07/2003) Voiced  Chip Skylark (archive sound), [Featuring]

The Tyra Banks Show (2005) 
  Tori Spelling and Mission: Man Band 03x10: (Sep/21/2007) As Himself 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Bryan Abrams, Judith E. Brandt, Rich Cronin, Chris Kirkpatrick, Trish McEvoy, Jeff Timmons 01x141: (Aug/06/2007) As Himself 

The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius (2002) 
  Jimmy Timmy Power Hour 2 - When Nerds Collide 03x18: (Jan/16/2006) Voiced  Chip Skylark 

Star Search (2003) 
  Show #208 (a.k.a. the one w/ former N*Sync member Chris Kirkpatrick) 02x08: (Mar/14/2003) As Himself - Guest Judge 

MADtv (1995) 
  Episode #625 06x25: (May/19/2001) As Himself 

Clueless (1996) 
  None for the Road 03x15: (Mar/02/1999) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Kirkpatrick Quotes

No quotes added for this person