Login or register  
TV

Todd Berry

Mostly Credited As: Todd Berry
Birth Name: Todd J. Berry
Date Of Birth: February 02, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Todd Berry



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Churchgoing People 01x04: (Oct/19/2003) As Tom Walsh 

Hack (2002) 
  Slippery Slope 01x06: (Nov/01/2002) As Larry 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Todd Berry Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..