Login or register  
TV

Chris Fogleman


Mostly Credited As: Chris Fogleman
Birth Name: Christopher Gene Fogleman
Date Of Birth: March 18, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Danville, Illinois

Chris Fogleman




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Animal Practice (2012) 
  Dr. Yamamazing 01x04: (Oct/10/2012) As Vet Candidate, [Co-Guest Stars]

Southland (2009) 
  Integrity Check 04x06: (Feb/21/2012) As Marvin Wheedle, [Co-Guest Stars]

Shameless (US) (2011) 
  A Bottle of Jean Nate 02x07: (Feb/19/2012) As Tom, [Co-Guest Stars]

My Name Is Earl (2005) 
  Girl Earl 03x20: (May/08/2008) As Husband, [Co-Guest Stars]

What About Brian (2006) 
  What About Strange Bedfellows... 02x16: (Mar/05/2007) As Programmer #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
  What About What Was Supposed to Be... 02x06: (Nov/20/2006) As Designer #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Coming of Rage 04x10: (Dec/18/2003) As Johnnie 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Fly Away 01x08: (Nov/30/2003) As Tom Sterling 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Fogleman Quotes

No quotes added for this person