Login or register  
TV

J.P. Pitoc

Mostly Credited As: J.P. Pitoc
Birth Name: John Paul Pitoc
Date Of Birth: March 05, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Queens, New York
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

J.P. Pitoc



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  The Fifth Bullet 02x11: (Dec/07/2009) As Darius Langley 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Invasion 06x05: (Oct/15/2009) As Billy Sheehan (Patient: Burglar With Broken Back) 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Power Trip 07x09: (Nov/24/2008) As Tim Erickson, [Co-Guest Stars]

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  The Collector 02x20: (Apr/27/2007) As Jared 
  The Curse of the Ninth 02x09: (Nov/17/2006) As Jared 

Bones (2005) 
  The Boneless Bride in the River 02x16: (Mar/21/2007) As Drew Harper 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Under The Weather 05x03: (Oct/09/2005) As Kirk Hammond 

Hawaii (2004) 
  Lost and Found 01x05: (Sep/22/2004) As Guest Star 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Sherry Darlin' 01x09: (Dec/07/2003) As Brad Meyer 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax 11x09: (Nov/25/2003) As Ralph Bassett 

Miss Match (2003) 
  Who's Your Daddy? 01x02: (Oct/03/2003) As Aaron 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  The Eye Inside (AKA Another Voice) 03x03: (Mar/16/2003) As Phil 
  You Never Know 03x02: (Mar/09/2003) As Phil 
  Perfect Circles 03x01: (Mar/02/2003) As Phil 
  The Last Time 02x13: (Jun/02/2002) As Phil 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Revenge Is Best Served Cold 03x01: (Sep/26/2002) As Michaelangelo 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Fourteen 01x14: (Feb/19/2001) As Raymond Nunn 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
J.P. Pitoc Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..