Login or register  
TV

Kaitlin Doubleday

Mostly Credited As: Kaitlin Doubleday
Birth Name: Jan Kaitlin Len Doubleday
Date Of Birth: July 19, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California

Kaitlin Doubleday



Kaitlin Doubleday Kaitlin Doubleday Kaitlin Doubleday Kaitlin Doubleday Kaitlin Doubleday Kaitlin Doubleday Kaitlin Doubleday Kaitlin Doubleday
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Empire (2015) (2015)As: Rhonda Lyon
Cavemen (2007)As: Kate McKinney
Episode Cast Credits 

Mixology (2014) 
  Closing Time 01x13: (May/21/2014) As Trista, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Jessica & Ron 01x08: (Apr/16/2014) As Trista 

Witches of East End (2013) 
  Electric Avenue 01x05: (Nov/03/2013) As Elyse 

Royal Pains (2009) 
  Pins and Needles 05x09: (Aug/14/2013) As Ally Cunningham 

The Glades (2010) 
  Killer Barbecue 04x03: (Jun/10/2013) As Trina Burns 

Go On (2012) 
  Videogame, Set, Match 01x08: (Nov/13/2012) As Kimmie 

Childrens Hospital (US) (2010) 
  Newsreaders 03x14: (Sep/01/2011) As Female Intern, [Co-Guest Stars]

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  Toxic 03x10: (Aug/28/2011) As Cassie 
  You Bet Your Life 03x09: (Aug/21/2011) As Cassie 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Hitting for the Cycle 11x18: (Mar/31/2011) As Evan Ferrarri 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Reflection of Desire 06x08: (Nov/10/2010) As Kelly 

The Closer (2005) 
  Layover 06x04: (Aug/02/2010) As Linda 

Bones (2005) 
  The Plain in the Prodigy 05x03: (Oct/01/2009) As Karin Lin 

Brothers & Sisters (2006) 
  Owning It 03x14: (Feb/08/2009) As Chelsea Yeager 
  It's Not Easy Being Green 03x13: (Jan/18/2009) As Chelsea Yeager 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Tunnel Vision 06x18: (Apr/28/2008) As Amanda Brighton 

Justice (2006) (2006) 
  Filicide 01x10: (Dec/08/2006) As Elizabeth Morris 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Hubris 01x11: (Jan/11/2004) As Holly Rickter 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Between the Cracks 01x04: (Oct/17/2002) As Eve Cleary 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kaitlin Doubleday Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

ITV announces that a second series of 'Grantchester' will be made

ITV have confirmed that a second series of Grantchester starring James..

Channel 4 Announce Alan Carr, '8 Out of 10 Cats', 'Googlebox' and 'The Last Leg' Specials

Channel 4 have announced the Christmas and New Year specials of ‘Alan..

Channel 4 Announce Details For Christmas Special 'Come Dine With Me Celebrity Christmas Special'

Channel 4 have announced details about the Christmas special for ‘Come..