Login or register  
TV

Nichole Hiltz

Mostly Credited As: Nichole Hiltz
Sometimes Credited As: Nichole M. Hiltz
Nicole Hiltz
Nichole

Birth Name: Nichole Marie Hiltz
Date Of Birth: September 03, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hanover, Massachusetts

Nichole Hiltz


Nichole Hiltz is 36 years old and was born on September 03, 1978.
She is known for her role as Brandi Shannon in the show In Plain Sight.
She was born in Hanover, Massachusetts (USA)

Nichole Hiltz Nichole Hiltz Nichole Hiltz Nichole Hiltz Nichole Hiltz Nichole Hiltz
TV Appearances

Main cast 
In Plain Sight (2008)As: Brandi Shannon
Episode Cast Credits 

In Plain Sight (2008) 
  All's Well That Ends 05x08: (May/04/2012) As Brandi Shannon, [Special Guest Stars]

Bones (2005) 
  The Salt in the Wounds 04x17: (Mar/19/2009) As Roxie Lyons 
  The Passenger in the Oven 04x10: (Nov/19/2008) As Roxie Lyons 
  The Skull In the Sculpture 04x08: (Nov/05/2008) As Roxie Lyons 

The Riches (2007) 
  Slums of Bayou Hills 02x04: (Apr/08/2008) As Ginny Dannegan 
  Field of Dreams 02x03: (Apr/01/2008) As Ginny Dannegan 
  Virgin Territory 01x07: (Apr/23/2007) As Ginny Dannegan 
  Reckless Gardening 01x06: (Apr/16/2007) As Ginny Dannegan 

Human Giant (2007) 
  Let's Go! 01x02: (Apr/12/2007) As Featured Player 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  Everybody Says Don't 02x18: (Apr/02/2006) As Libby Collins 
  Could I Leave You? 02x17: (Mar/26/2006) As Libby 

Smallville (2001) 
  Hypnotic 05x16: (Mar/30/2006) As Simone 

Masters of Horror (2005) 
  Sick Girl 01x10: (Jan/13/2006) As Danielle, [Uncredited]

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Bait and Switch 03x12: (Jan/02/2006) As Anniversary Girl 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Old Man Quiver 12x16: (Feb/01/2005) As Amy Rasmussen 
  On the Fence 11x16: (Mar/30/2004) As Eva Warm 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Disco Inferno 01x15: (Feb/22/2004) As Doreen Denova (1978) 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Assume Nothing (1) 04x01: (Sep/25/2003) As Natasha Rifkin 
  Table Stakes 01x15: (Feb/22/2001) As Dancer, [Co-Guest Stars]

The O.C. (2003) 
  The Girlfriend 01x06: (Sep/09/2003) As Gabrielle 

The Shield (2002) 
  Barnstormers 02x07: (Feb/18/2003) As Tulips 
  Dragonchasers 01x10: (May/14/2002) As Tulips 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Seeing Red 06x18: (May/07/2002) As Diana 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nichole Hiltz Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

MTV Announce 2014 EMA Nominees

Today MTV have announced the nominees for this years 'EMA' awards. The..

SPOILER: Interview with the Departing Member of Cast from Scott & Bailey

The new series of crime drama 'Scott & Bailey' starring Surranne Jones..

VH1 Renews 'Dating Naked'

  The people have spoken, and what they want is more gratuitous nudity..