Login or register  
TV

Trever O'Brien

Mostly Credited As: Trever O'Brien
Birth Name: Trever Branden O'Brien
Date Of Birth: January 19, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newport Beach, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Trever O'Brien



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Five (US) (2011)As: Jason
Episode Cast Credits 

House (2004) 
  Moving the Chains 06x12: (Feb/01/2010) As Jim Dunnagan 

Mad Men (2007) 
  Seven Twenty Three 03x07: (Sep/27/2009) As Doug 

Shark (2006) 
  Trial By Fire 01x18: (Apr/05/2007) As Greg Bonner 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Primed 05x14: (Jan/21/2007) As Gil Rusk 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Gum Drops 06x05: (Oct/20/2005) As Peter 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Volunteers 01x16: (Mar/07/2004) As Charlie Rinzler (1969) 

Nowhere Man (1995) 
  Through A Lens Darkly 01x20: (Apr/08/1996) As Young Tom, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Trever is the younger brother by 3 years of Actor “Austin O’Brien” and they have a sister whose name is “Amanda O’Brien”.

Trever O'Brien Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..