Login or register  
TV

Martin Grey


Mostly Credited As: Martin Grey
Birth Name: Martin A. Gottlieb
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1956 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

Martin Grey




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Bones (2005) 
  The Memories in the Shallow Grave 07x01: (Nov/03/2011) As Dr. David Yazrick 

Life (US) (2007) 
  The Business of Miracles 02x03: (Oct/06/2008) As Mark Conover 
  Dig a Hole (1) 01x10: (Dec/03/2007) As Mark Conover, [Co-Guest Stars]

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  It Takes Two 03x02: (Oct/01/2006) As The Mediator 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Hell Night 03x06: (Oct/25/2004) As Jim Wilson 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Greed 01x20: (Apr/18/2004) As Stu Livermore 

The Division (2001) 
  Body Double 03x18: (Jun/15/2003) As Evan Bainbridge 

Passions (1999) 
  Ep. #395 02x135: (Jan/17/2001) As Mort Chandler 
  Ep. #393 02x133: (Jan/15/2001) As Mort Chandler 

JAG (1995) 
  Drop Zone 05x20: (Apr/04/2000) As Capt. Eric Miller 

The X-Files (1993) 
  Sein und Zeit (1) 07x10: (Feb/06/2000) As Agent Flagler 
  The Sixth Extinction II: Amor Fati (3) 07x02: (Nov/14/1999) As Agent Flagler 

Family Matters (1989) 
  Throw Urkel From the Train 09x18: (Jun/18/1998) As Joe 
  Cheers Looking at You, Kid 06x20: (Mar/24/1995) As Delivery Man 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  All's Wells That Ends Well 05x02: (Oct/07/1997) As Dr. Wein 

ER (1994) 
  Ask Me No Questions, I'll Tell You No Lies 03x09: (Dec/12/1996) As Wilburne 

Cybill (1995) 
  Local Hero 02x09: (Nov/26/1995) As Director 

China Beach (1988) 
  History Part II-She Sells More Than Sea Shells 04x02: (Oct/06/1990) As Clamacco 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Martin Grey Quotes

No quotes added for this person