Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Spencer Daniels


Mostly Credited As: Spencer Daniels
Birth Name: Spencer Eli Daniels
Date Of Birth: December 23, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tarzana, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Spencer Daniels




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mom (2013)As: Luke
Episode Cast Credits 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  Party Foul 03x12: (Dec/01/2014) As Chip Olson 

The Office (US) (2005) 
  Finale 09x23: (May/16/2013) As Jakey the Stripper 
  Free Family Portrait Studio 08x24: (May/10/2012) As Jake Palmer 
  Take Your Daughter to Work Day 02x18: (Mar/16/2006) As Jake Palmer 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  F-T-F 09x11: (Jan/09/2011) As Nick West 

NCIS (2003) 
  Child's Play 07x09: (Nov/24/2009) As Brett Murphy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Crash (US) (2008) 
  You, I'll Be Following 02x05: (Oct/16/2009) As Tyler Lomand 
  Can't Explain 02x04: (Oct/09/2009) As Tyler Lomand 

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) 
  Charlie Wants an Abortion 01x02: (Aug/11/2005) As Tommy 

Cold Case (2003) 
  The Plan 01x22: (May/02/2004) As Jerry Kasher (1999) 

10-8 (2003) 
  Flirtin' with Disaster 01x12: (Jan/11/2004) As Little Boy 

MADtv (1995) 
  Episode #911 09x11: (Dec/20/2003) As Skeeter, [Featuring]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Spencer Daniels Quotes

No quotes added for this person