Login or register  
TV

Blake Lindsley

Mostly Credited As: Blake Lindsley
Birth Name: Norma Blake Lindsley Schlei
Date Of Birth: December 19, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 7 " (1.7 m)

Blake Lindsley



Blake Lindsley Blake Lindsley Blake Lindsley Blake Lindsley Blake Lindsley Blake Lindsley Blake Lindsley
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  Shooter 11x22: (Apr/29/2014) As Belinda Carter 

Leverage (2008) 
  The Office Job 04x12: (Dec/04/2011) As Felicia Van Buren 
  The Morning After Job 03x13: (Sep/05/2010) As Monica LaPointe, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  The Angel Maker 04x02: (Oct/01/2008) As Shara Carlino 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  4G 06x11: (Jan/10/2008) As Kim Brooks 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Double Cross 07x05: (Oct/19/2006) As Charlotte Summerville 

Murder 101 (2006) 
  Murder 101 01x01: (Jan/07/2006) As Joan St. John 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Mind Hunters 02x09: (Nov/28/2004) As Susan Lambert (2002) 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  Back When We Were Grownups 54x01: (Nov/22/2004) As Patch 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Necessary Risks 04x09: (Nov/21/2004) As Prof. Danvers 

Frasier (1993) 
  Detour 11x21: (Apr/27/2004) As Becky 

Mister Sterling (2003) 
  The Statewide Swing 01x07: (Feb/28/2003) As Unknown 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Das Boots 10x07: (Nov/12/2002) As Rev. Elizabeth Murray 

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) 
  Once More Unto the Breach 07x07: (Nov/11/1998) As Synon 

JAG (1995) 
  Chains of Command 03x16: (Mar/03/1998) As PO Flannery Douglas 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Blake Lindsley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..