TV

Jason Dolley


Mostly Credited As: Jason Dolley
Birth Name: Jason Scott Dolley
Date Of Birth: July 05, 1991 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Jason Dolley




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Good Luck Charlie (2010)As: P.J. Duncan
Cory In the House (2007)As: Newton "Newt" Livingston the Fourth
Complete Savages (2004)As: T.J. Savage
Episode Cast Credits 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  Acting Out 03x13: (Dec/08/2014) As James Martin Elliott (J-Me) 

Jessie (2011) (2011) 
  Good Luck Jessie NYC Christmas 03x07: (Nov/29/2013) As PJ Duncan, [Starring Roles]
  Good Luck Jessie NYC Christmas 03x07: (Nov/29/2013) As PJ Duncan, [Starring Roles]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Jason's sign is Cancer.

Jason's favorite food is sushi.

Jason Dolley Quotes

No quotes added for this person