Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ralf Moeller


Mostly Credited As: Ralf Moeller
Sometimes Credited As: Ralph Moeller
Rolf Moeller
Rolf Muller
Ralf Möller

Birth Name: Ralf Rudolf Möller
Date Of Birth: January 12, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Recklinghausen, North Rhine-Westphalia
Height: 6' 6" (1.98 m)

Ralf Moeller




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dark Kingdom: The Dragon King (2006)As: King Thorkilt
Conan (1997) (1997)As: Conan of Cimmeria
Episode Cast Credits 

Wetten, dass..? (1981) 
  Palma de Mallorca (3) 29x07: (Jun/13/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Markus Lanz (2008) 
  Episode dated 5 June 2008 01x03: (Jun/05/2008) As Himself (as Ralf Möller) 

Die Niels Ruf Show (2006) 
  Episode #4.10 04x10: (Apr/25/2008) As Himself 

Mutant X (2001) 
  Dark Star Rising 01x10: (Jan/19/2002) As Lieutenant Bo Longstreet 

Relic Hunter (1999) 
  The Light of Truth 03x04: (Oct/08/2001) As Frank Kafka 

Queen of Swords (2000) 
  Takes a Thief 01x19: (May/12/2001) As Roman Petrov 

Andromeda (2000) 
  Harper 2.0 01x14: (Feb/12/2001) As Jeger 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ralf Moeller Quotes

No quotes added for this person