Login or register  
TV

T.J. Storm


Mostly Credited As: T.J. Storm
Birth Name: Juan Ricardo Ojeda
Date Of Birth: February 14, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Indiana
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

T.J. Storm




TV Appearances

Conan (1997) (1997)As: Bayu (Episodes 4-21)
VR Troopers (1994)As: Doom Master (S02)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
T.J. Storm Quotes

No quotes added for this person