Login or register  
TV

Gabrielle Miller

Mostly Credited As: Gabrielle Miller
Birth Name: Gabrielle Sunshine Miller
Date Of Birth: November 09, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia

Gabrielle Miller



Gabrielle Miller Gabrielle Miller Gabrielle Miller Gabrielle Miller Gabrielle Miller
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Corner Gas: The Movie (2014)As: Lacey Burrows
Mother Up! (2014)As: Sarah -- [Voice]
Robson Arms (2005)As: Bobbi Briggs
Corner Gas (2004)As: Lacey Burrows
Episode Cast Credits 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  In Extremis 02x20: (Apr/25/2013) As Dr. Juliana De Matteo 

Lost Girl (2010) 
  Adventures in Fae-bysitting 03x11: (Mar/31/2013) As Caroline Parker 

Call Me Fitz (2010) 
  And Baby Makes... Fuck! (2) 03x12: (Dec/02/2012) As Melody Gray 
  Teetotal Recall 03x09: (Nov/11/2012) As Melody Gray 
  The Totally Legitimate Death Of Meghan Fitzpatrick 03x07: (Oct/28/2012) As Melody Gray 
  Fuck The Vote 03x05: (Oct/14/2012) As Melody Gray 

NCIS (2003) 
  Jurisdiction 07x18: (Mar/16/2010) As Andrea Mavrey 

Cold Case (2003) 
  The Runaway Bunny 07x12: (Jan/17/2010) As Barb Welter (1974) 

Corner Gas (2004) 
  It's Been A Gas (Apr/13/2009) As Herself 

The Collector (2004) 
  The Roboticist 01x07: (Jul/14/2004) As Alicia Keller 

Frasier (1993) 
  Coots and Ladders 11x17: (Mar/16/2004) As Willa Haver 

Jake 2.0 (2003) 
  Last Man Standing 01x06: (Oct/15/2003) As Jenny 

The Twilight Zone (2002) (2002) 
  To Protect and Serve 01x14: (Nov/06/2002) As Angela Perry, [Co-Guest Stars]

UC: Undercover (2001) 
  Kiss Tomorrow Goodbye 01x02: (Oct/07/2001) As Vanessa 
  Life on the Wire 01x01: (Sep/30/2001) As Vanessa 

The Outer Limits (1995) (1995) 
  The Tipping Point 07x19: (Sep/15/2001) As Megan 
  Glitch 06x12: (May/05/2000) As Wendy 
  From Within 02x13: (Apr/28/1996) As Charlotte Nichols 
  First Anniversary 02x07: (Feb/16/1996) As Secretary, [Uncredited]

First Wave (1998) 
  Susperience 02x04: (Oct/13/1999) As Molly Simon 

Da Vinci's Inquest (1998) 
  The Capture (2) 01x13: (Feb/03/1999) As Joanna 
  The Hunt (1) 01x12: (Jan/27/1999) As Joanna 

Welcome To Paradox (1998) 
  Alien Jane 01x07: (Sep/28/1998) As Jane 

Stargate SG-1 (1997) 
  Brief Candle 01x09: (Sep/19/1997) As Thetys 

The X-Files (1993) 
  Syzygy 03x13: (Jan/26/1996) As Brenda J. Summerfield, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Our Town 02x24: (May/12/1995) As Paula Gray, [Co-Guest Stars]

Sliders (1995) 
  Summer Of Love 01x06: (Apr/19/1995) As Fling, [Co-Guest Stars]

Highlander (1992) 
  Rite of Passage 03x05: (Oct/29/1994) As Michelle 
  Epitaph for Tommy 02x10: (Dec/04/1993) As Bess 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gabrielle Miller Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..