Login or register  
TV

Jeff Payton


Mostly Credited As: Jeff Payton
Birth Name: Jess Jeffrey Payton
Date Of Birth: December 28, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Jeff Payton




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Hang Time (1995) 
  Shall We Dance? 05x06: (Oct/23/1999) As Sheldon 
  Harvest Moon 02x03: (Sep/21/1996) As Sheldon 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Let's Talk About Sex 03x09: (Nov/23/1998) As Arnold 

Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) 
  Air Screech 03x05: (Sep/30/1995) As Steve 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeff Payton Quotes

No quotes added for this person