Login or register  
TV

Mike MacRae

Mostly Credited As: Mike MacRae
Birth Name: Charlie Kennedy
Date Of Birth: July 29, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Mike MacRae



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wonder Showzen (2005)As: A.P. Gibralter -- [Voice]
The Super Milk-Chan Show (2004)As: President -- [Voice]
Kaleido Star (2003)As: Leon Oswald (US version) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Drew Barrymore, Mike MacRae, Ben Kweller 14x137: (May/02/2007) As Himself 

Viva PiƱata (2006) 
  Legs 01x05: (Sep/09/2006) Voiced  Mole 

Courage the Cowardly Dog (1999) 
  Stormy Weather/The Sandman Sleeps 03x03: (Mar/15/2002) Voiced  The Sandman 

Rocko's Modern Life (1993) 
  The Lounge Singer / She's the Toad 02x03: (Oct/09/1994) Voiced  Nude Swine #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike MacRae Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..