Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ivan Sergei


Mostly Credited As: Ivan Sergei
Sometimes Credited As: Keith McKenna

Birth Name: Ivan Sergei Gaudio
Date Of Birth: May 07, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hawthorne, New Jersey
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Ivan Sergei




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Gravity (2010)As: Robert
To Love & Die (2008)As: Blue
Hawaii (2004)As: Danny Edwards
Wednesday 9:30 (8:30 Central) (2002)As: David Weiss
Crossing Jordan (2001)As: Dr. Peter Winslow (S02E16-S03)
Jack & Jill (1999)As: David "Jill" Jillefsky
Once a Thief (1997)As: Mac Ramsey
Episode Cast Credits 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  I, Witness 07x13: (Feb/02/2015) As Cole Whitfield 

Twisted (2013) (2013) 
  The Son Also Falls 01x16: (Mar/11/2014) As Jack Taylor 
  Dead Men Tell Big Tales 01x12: (Feb/11/2014) As Jack Taylor 

Body Of Proof (2011) 
  Fallen Angel 03x06: (Mar/26/2013) As Sergei Damanov 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Double Fault 13x12: (Jan/23/2013) As Ivan Cafferty 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Not One Red Cent 05x03: (Oct/14/2012) As Gabe Mancini 
  The Red Glass Bead 05x01: (Sep/30/2012) As Gabe Mancini 

Warehouse 13 (2009) 
  Magnetism 01x03: (Jul/21/2009) As Ross 

Army Wives (2007) 
  Best Laid Plans 03x01: (Jun/07/2009) As Collin Richards 
  Last Minute Changes 02x19: (Nov/02/2008) As Collin Richards 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Raging Cannibal 07x04: (Oct/13/2008) As Greg Donner 

Charmed (1998) 
  Forever Charmed 08x22: (May/21/2006) As Henry 
  The Torn Identity 08x18: (Apr/23/2006) As Henry 
  Engaged and Confused 08x16: (Feb/26/2006) As Henry 
  The Last Temptation of Christy 08x15: (Feb/19/2006) As Henry 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Wild Card 02x14: (Feb/10/2003) As Dr. Peter Winslow, [Special Guest Stars]
  Perfect Storm 02x12: (Jan/27/2003) As Dr. Peter Winslow 

Cybill (1995) 
  Virgin, Mother, Crone 01x01: (Jan/02/1995) As Kelly 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  Show Me the Way Home 01x02: (Sep/28/1994) As Peter Enloe 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ivan Sergei Quotes

No quotes added for this person