Login or register  
TV

Amy Weber

Mostly Credited As: Amy Weber
Sometimes Credited As: Amy Webber

Birth Name: Amy Marie Weber
Date Of Birth: July 02, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Peoria, Illinois
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Amy Weber



Amy Weber Amy Weber Amy Weber
TV Appearances

Main cast 
In the Mix (2005)As: Herself (Host - 2006)
Lingerie Bowl (2004)As: Herself - Sideline Reporter (2004)
Son of the Beach (2000)As: Porcelain Bidet (2002)
WWE Friday Night SmackDown! (1999)As: Amy / Amy Weber / Amy Webber (2004 - 2005)
Port Charles (1997)As: Lark Madison-Scanlon #3 (1999)
Episode Cast Credits 

Love Lounge (2005) 
  First Times 01x11: (Apr/12/2005) As Herself 

10 Things Every Guy Should Experience (2004) 
  WrestleMania XX 01x02: (Mar/12/2004) As Herself 

Andy Richter Controls the Universe (2002) 
  Relationship Ripcord 02x05: (Dec/17/2002) As Andy's Girlfriend, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  And Then There Were None 02x09: (Nov/22/2001) As Cocktail Waitress, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Slaves of Las Vegas 02x08: (Nov/15/2001) As Cocktail Waitress 

18 Wheels of Justice (2000) 
  Second Sense 02x21: (May/30/2001) As Special Agent Abigail Rose 

Sheena (2000) 
  Divas of the Jungle 01x12: (Feb/03/2001) As Ruby 

City Guys (1997) 
  Greece is the Word 03x01: (Sep/11/1999) As Ariana 

L.A. Heat (1999) 
  When Irish Eyes Are Smling 01x21: (Apr/12/1999) As Julia 
  Too Young to Die 01x02: (Mar/16/1999) As Waitress 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Here Comes Santa Claus 03x10: (Dec/14/1998) As Jenny 

Pacific Blue (1996) 
  Thrill Week 04x10: (Nov/29/1998) As Nikki 

USA High (1997) 
  Jackson's Choice 01x73: (Aug/13/1998) As Maggie 

Mike Hammer, Private Eye (1997) 
  Big Brother's Secret 01x15: (Feb/22/1998) As Actress 

Jenny (1997) 
  A Girl's Gotta Lie 01x06: (Dec/01/1997) As Woman 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  True Fibs 04x29: (Apr/15/1996) As Housewife 

High Tide (1994) 
  Sunspirit 02x17: (Feb/26/1996) As Unknown 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  Private Dancer 05x21: (Feb/25/1996) As Rebecca Wharton 
  New Blood 04x19: (Feb/26/1995) As Shelley Hunter 

Saved by the Bell (1989) 
  Screech's Spaghetti Sauce 04x03: (Sep/19/1992) As Chloe 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amy Weber Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Channel 4 Announce Details For Charlie Brooker's Christmas Special Of 'Black Mirror'

Channel 4 announce details about Charlie Brooker’s ‘Black Mirror:..

'The Alternative Christmas Message' Makes A Return To Channel 4

‘The Alternative Christmas Message’ will make a return to Channel 4..

The Devil You Know - The Person of Interest Recap

The Machine monitors the team discovering that Dominic plans to take down..