Login or register  
TV

Tony Crane


Mostly Credited As: Tony Crane
Birth Name: J. Anthony Crane
Date Of Birth: October 19, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Tony Crane




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Big Easy (1996)As: Detective Remy McSwain
Episode Cast Credits 

Third Watch (1999) 
  Obsession 06x04: (Oct/15/2004) As Hershel 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  The Frozen Zone 04x04: (Oct/22/2002) As Roger 

The Practice (1997) 
  The Return of Joey Heric 06x19: (Apr/14/2002) As Daniel Carrington 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Who Are You? 01x06: (Nov/10/2000) As Officer Joe Tyner 

JAG (1995) 
  The Return 05x04: (Oct/12/1999) As Lt. Brian Nelson 

Frasier (1993) 
  Agents in America, Part III 02x22: (May/09/1995) As Mike 

Roseanne (1988) 
  Becky's Choice 01x17: (Feb/28/1989) As Johnny 

Family Ties (1982) 
  Dream Date 06x05: (Oct/04/1987) As Roger 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tony Crane Quotes

No quotes added for this person