Login or register  
TV

Heath Castor


Mostly Credited As: Heath Castor
Birth Name: Heath David Castor
Date Of Birth: June 15, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bryan, Ohio





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Night, Mother 01x10: (Dec/15/2004) As Officer 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Beer Bad 04x05: (Nov/02/1999) As Student, [Uncredited]
  Living Conditions 04x02: (Oct/12/1999) As Student, [Uncredited]
  Dead Man's Party 03x02: (Oct/06/1998) As Party Guest, [Uncredited]

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Here Comes Santa Claus 03x10: (Dec/14/1998) As Heath Castor 

ER (1994) 
  Gut Reaction 04x18: (Apr/16/1998) As Banquet Guest, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Heath Castor Quotes

No quotes added for this person