Login or register  
TV

Jonathan Bray


Mostly Credited As: Jonathan Bray
Birth Name: Jonathan Richard Bray
Date Of Birth: January 04, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Natick, Massachusetts

Jonathan Bray




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #12483 50x23: (Dec/12/2014) As Dr. Richards 

Perception (2012) 
  Paris 03x01: (Jun/17/2014) As Agent Collins 

House of Lies (2012) 
  Ouroboros 01x09: (Mar/11/2012) As Lead Consultant, [Co-Guest Stars]

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  Let Me Entertain You 07x05: (Oct/24/2010) As emcee, [Co-Guest Stars]

Side Order of Life (2007) 
  What Price Truth? 01x04: (Aug/05/2007) As Stuart Brent 

The King of Queens (1998) 
  Dougie Houser 06x12: (Jan/07/2004) As Carl 

Less Than Perfect (2002) 
  Queen of England 01x04: (Oct/22/2002) As delivery guy 

The Practice (1997) 
  The Day After 05x14: (Feb/11/2001) As Paramedic #1 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Boom 01x13: (Feb/08/2001) As Manager, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jonathan Bray Quotes

No quotes added for this person