Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ele Keats


Mostly Credited As: Ele Keats
Birth Name: Elemy Georgescu
Date Of Birth: August 24, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Paris
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Ele Keats




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Cold Case (2003) 
  The Key 04x07: (Nov/05/2006) As Helena Bradley 

Night Stalker (2005) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/29/2005) As Emily Gale 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  To Halve and to Hold 01x14: (Feb/15/2001) As Joyce Lanier 

The Outsiders (US) (1990) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Mar/25/1990) As Car Hop #1, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ele Keats Quotes

No quotes added for this person