TV

Elizabeth Devine


Mostly Credited As: Elizabeth Devine
Sometimes Credited As: Liz Devine

Birth Name: Elizabeth Kornblum
Date Of Birth: 1961
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)• Consulting Producer
• Producer
CSI: Miami (2002)• Co-Executive Producer
Jax & Amber (2010)• Creator
• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (Credited in 14 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 14 episode crew credits
Let's Make a Deal 15x09 Dec/07/2014 As: Writer
Under a Cloud 14x07 Nov/06/2013 As: Writer
Torch Song 14x03 Oct/09/2013 As: Story
Risky Business Class 13x10 Dec/12/2012 As: Writer
Altered Stakes 12x20 Apr/11/2012 As: Teleplay
CSI: Miami (2002) (Credited in 20 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 20 episode crew credits
A Grizzly Murder 05x17 Feb/26/2007 As: Writer
Going, Going, Gone 05x09 Nov/20/2006 As: Writer
Death Pool 100 05x03 Oct/02/2006 As: Writer
Skeletons 04x15 Feb/06/2006 As: Writer
Felony Flight 04x07 Nov/07/2005 As: Writer
CSI: NY (2004) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Manhattan Manhunt 02x07 Nov/09/2005 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elizabeth Devine Quotes

No quotes added for this person