Login or register  
TV

Larry Bagby

Mostly Credited As: Larry Bagby
Sometimes Credited As: Larry Bagby III

Birth Name: Lawrence Bagby
Date Of Birth: March 07, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Marysville, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Larry Bagby



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Ray Donovan (2013) 
  Bridget 01x08: (Aug/18/2013) As Gene, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Golem 01x05: (Jul/28/2013) As Frances' Man, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS (2003) 
  Recovery 10x02: (Oct/02/2012) As Craig Wilson 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #9086 36x229: (Feb/18/2009) As Frank Ellis (as Larry Bagby) 
  Ep. #9043 36x186: (Dec/16/2008) As Frank Ellis 
  Ep. #9040 36x183: (Dec/11/2008) As Frank Ellis 
  Ep. #9036 36x179: (Dec/05/2008) As Frank Ellis 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Reese Joins The Army (2) 05x22: (May/23/2004) As Aide, [Co-Guest Stars]

L.A. Dragnet (2003) 
  Coyote 02x02: (Oct/11/2003) As Uniformed Cop 

Threat Matrix (2003) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/18/2003) As Silo Tech #1 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Too Tough to Die 01x16: (Mar/01/2001) As Hank Dudek 

JAG (1995) 
  A Separate Peace (2) 06x08: (Nov/28/2000) As Young Harry Drax 
  A Separate Peace (1) 06x07: (Nov/21/2000) As Agent Harry Drax 
  Code Blue 02x13: (Apr/04/1997) As Security Guard, [Co-Guest Stars]

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Earshot 03x18: (Sep/21/1999) As Larry, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Graduation Day (2) 03x22: (Jul/13/1999) As Larry 
  The Wish 03x09: (Dec/08/1998) As Larry 
  Anne 03x01: (Sep/29/1998) As Larry, [Co-Guest Stars]

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  Chicago Shoe Exchange 11x24: (Jun/09/1997) As Clements 

Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) 
  A Kicking Weasel 01x03: (Sep/25/1993) As JT 

thirtysomething (1987) 
  Michael's Campaign 03x10: (Dec/12/1989) As Bob Stanton 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Larry Bagby Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..