Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Steffani Brass


Mostly Credited As: Steffani Brass
Sometimes Credited As: Stephanie Brass
Steffani Anne Brass
Steffani Brass-Vaughn
Steffani Vaughn

Birth Name: Steffani Anne Brass Vaughn
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1992 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Steffani Brass




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Babysitter's Black Book (2015)As: Gilli
This Might Hurt (2009)As: TBA
Episode Cast Credits 

The Middle (2009) 
  The Clover 03x22: (May/09/2012) As Girl #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Bridge 02x23: (May/18/2011) As daughter, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Love Comes Softly Saga (2003) 
  Love Begins 01x09: (Sep/17/2011) As Rose, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008) 
  Don't Go In There! 04x06: (Jul/18/2011) As Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]

No Ordinary Family (2010) 
  No Ordinary Brother 01x12: (Jan/11/2011) As Stacey Adams, [Co-Guest Stars]

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  Keith Moon is Vomiting in his Grave 07x19: (Apr/12/2010) As Amy, [Co-Guest Stars]
  My Doctor has a Cow Puppet 01x22: (May/10/2004) As Debbie, [Co-Guest Stars]

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  A Coat of White Primer 05x01: (Jun/06/2005) As Michaela 
  Untitled 04x12: (Sep/12/2004) As Michaela 
  The Black Forest 04x10: (Aug/22/2004) As Michaela 
  Can I Come Up Now? 04x04: (Jul/11/2004) As Michaela 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Intruded 04x03: (Oct/10/2004) As Girl 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  Young Man Blues 06x09: (Jan/14/2004) As Colette a.k.a. Little Jackie 

Gilmore Girls (2000) 
  Those Are Strings, Pinocchio 03x22: (May/20/2003) As Young Rory 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Fall Out (2) 01x23: (May/15/2003) As Wendy 

Oliver Beene (2003) 
  Lord of the Bees 01x05: (Apr/13/2003) As Bee Girl 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Hit the Road, Clark 09x04: (Nov/20/2001) As Janie 

The Parkers (1999) 
  Take the Cookies and Run 03x08: (Nov/05/2001) As Girl #1 

Friends (1994) 
  The One After "I Do" 08x01: (Sep/27/2001) As Melinda 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Justice is Served 01x21: (Apr/26/2001) As Sandy Dantini 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Hal Quits 02x14: (Feb/04/2001) As Eliza, [Co-Guest Stars]

ER (1994) 
  Loose Ends 06x20: (May/04/2000) As Shelly Burke 

Everybody Loves Raymond (1996) 
  Bully on the Bus 04x13: (Jan/17/2000) As Girl at bus stop 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steffani Brass Quotes

No quotes added for this person