Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kellie Waymire


Mostly Credited As: Kellie Waymire
Sometimes Credited As: Kelly Waymire

Birth Name: Suzanne Kellie Waymire
Date Of Birth: July 27, 1967 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Columbus, Ohio
Date Of Death: November 13, 2003
Cause Of Death: Cardiac arrhythmia (Los Angeles, CA)
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Kellie Waymire




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Pitts (2003)As: Liz Pitt
Episode Cast Credits 

Wonderfalls (2004) 
  Safety Canary 01x09: (Nov/17/2004) As Penelope 

Everwood (2002) 
  Family Dynamics 02x11: (Jan/19/2004) As Helen McGinns 

Friends (1994) 
  The One Where Ross is Fine 10x02: (Oct/02/2003) As Colleen 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Meet the Grandparents 10x19: (Apr/29/2003) As Candace Hewitt 

Star Trek: Enterprise (2001) 
  Two Days and Two Nights 01x25: (May/15/2002) As Elizabeth Cutler 
  Dear Doctor 01x13: (Jan/23/2002) As Elizabeth Cutler 
  Strange New World 01x04: (Oct/10/2001) As Elizabeth Cutler 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  The Secret 02x10: (May/05/2002) As Melissa 
  Someone Else's Eyes 02x09: (Apr/28/2002) As Melissa 
  It's The Most Wonderful Time of the Year 02x08: (Apr/21/2002) As Melissa 
  Back to the Garden 02x07: (Apr/14/2002) As Melissa 

Wolf Lake (2001) 
  Four Feet Under 01x06: (Apr/10/2002) As Miranda Devereaux 
  Excitable Boy 01x05: (Oct/24/2001) As Miranda Devereaux 
  Soup to Nuts 01x03: (Oct/03/2001) As Miranda Devereaux 
  The Changing 01x02: (Sep/26/2001) As Miranda Devereaux 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Justice is Served 01x21: (Apr/26/2001) As Carla Dantini 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  The Claw is Our Master 02x11: (Jan/30/2001) As Vickie Spencer 

The X-Files (1993) 
  Surekill 08x08: (Jan/07/2001) As Tammi Peyton 

The Fugitive (2000) (2000) 
  Miles To Go 01x06: (Nov/10/2000) As Deputy Dixmont 

Popular (1999) 
  Baby, Don't Do It! 02x02: (Sep/29/2000) As Penelope Poppins 

Strong Medicine (2000) 
  Misconceptions 01x03: (Aug/06/2000) As Angela 

M.Y.O.B. (2000) 
  Boys in the Band 01x02: (Jun/13/2000) As Marybeth Farber 

Star Trek: Voyager (1995) 
  Muse 06x22: (Apr/26/2000) As Layna 

Stark Raving Mad (1999) 
  The Man Who Knew Too Much 01x02: (Sep/30/1999) As Tess 

The Practice (1997) 
  One of Those Days 03x06: (Nov/08/1998) As Dr. Marshall 

Ally McBeal (1997) 
  World's Without Love 02x06: (Nov/02/1998) As Chrissa 

Cracker (US) (1997) 
  Sons and Lovers 01x07: (Nov/06/1997) As Diana's Landlady 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Blood 09x04: (Oct/16/1997) As Vivian 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kellie Waymire Quotes

No quotes added for this person