Login or register  
TV

Zane Holtz

Mostly Credited As: Zane Holtz
Sometimes Credited As: Zane B. Holtz

Birth Name: Zane-Ray Brodie Holtz
Date Of Birth: January 18, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Zane Holtz



TV Appearances

Main cast 
From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series (2014)As: Richie Gecko
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  Squall 10x19: (Mar/26/2013) As Navy Petty Officer Third Class Kevin Wyeth 

Make It or Break It (2009) 
  Smells Like Winner 03x01: (Mar/26/2012) As Austin Tucker 
  Worlds Apart 02x20: (May/23/2011) As Austin Tucker 
  What Lies Beneath 02x19: (May/23/2011) As Austin Tucker 
  Dog Eat Dog 02x18: (May/16/2011) As Austin Tucker 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Sudden Death 09x02: (Oct/10/2010) As Brady Jensen 

Cold Case (2003) 
  WASP 07x05: (Nov/01/2009) As Herbert "Wolf" James (1944) 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Every Stranger's Face I See 04x03: (Oct/15/2002) As Jimmy Secor 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Overload 02x03: (Oct/11/2001) As Dylan Buckley 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Zane Holtz Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..