Login or register  
TV

Lisa Brenner

Mostly Credited As: Lisa Brenner
Birth Name: Lisa Dawn Brenner
Date Of Birth: February 12, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Island, New York
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Lisa Brenner



Lisa Brenner Lisa Brenner Lisa Brenner Lisa Brenner Lisa Brenner Lisa Brenner
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Triangle (2005)As: Helen Paloma
Another World (1964)As: Marguerite 'Maggie' Cory (#5) (1995 - 1996)
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Shop Till You Drop 07x10: (Dec/03/2010) As Alena Maybrook 

Leverage (2008) 
  The Inside Job 03x03: (Jun/27/2010) As Dr. Anne Hannity 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Ladies in Red 01x04: (Oct/21/2008) As Jennifer Sands 

McBride (2005) 
  Anybody Here Murder Marty? 01x06: (Aug/28/2005) As Becky Tranter 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Killer Date 03x20: (Apr/18/2005) As Gabrielle Marinelli 

Mister Sterling (2003) 
  The Statewide Swing 01x07: (Feb/28/2003) As Jessica 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Bully for You 02x04: (Oct/18/2001) As Kelsey Fram 

Undressed (1999) 
  Episode 112 01x12: (Aug/10/1999) As Jenny 
  Episode 111 01x11: (Aug/09/1999) As Jenny 
  Not Enough RAM 01x10: (Aug/06/1999) As Jenny 
  Seeing Eye Dog 01x09: (Aug/05/1999) As Jenny 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  Adventures in Babysitting 05x12: (Jan/13/1999) As Alison Malone 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

She is 5 feet, 4 inches tall.

Lisa Brenner Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..