Login or register  
TV

Jenna Gering

Mostly Credited As: Jenna Gering
Birth Name: Jennifer Hudlett
Date Of Birth: July 06, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fort Lauderdale, Florida

Jenna Gering



Jenna Gering Jenna Gering
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dirty Soap (2011)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Till Death Do Us Part 04x11: (Jan/09/2012) As Lisa Hill 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Jamalot 02x10: (Nov/30/2005) As Layla Vonner 

The King of Queens (1998) 
  Shear Torture 08x06: (Oct/24/2005) As Lori 

Out of Practice (2005) 
  We Wanna Hold Your Hand 01x02: (Sep/26/2005) As Gail 

Joey (2004) 
  Joey and the Spying 01x21: (Apr/21/2005) As Heather 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Sperm Whales and Spearmint Rhinos 02x13: (Jan/10/2005) As Rhona 

Complete Savages (2004) 
  Savage XXX-mas 01x13: (Dec/17/2004) As Heather 

LAX (2004) 
  Unscheduled Arrivals 01x06: (Oct/18/2004) As Danielle 

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  Can You Feel My Finger? 01x24: (May/24/2004) As Naomi 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Scuba Doobie-Doo 02x05: (Oct/25/2001) As Alison Scott 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  In the Wind 08x20: (May/22/2001) As Kristen Moore 
  Under Covers 08x19: (May/15/2001) As Kristen Moore 
  Lost Time 08x18: (May/08/2001) As Kristen Moore 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jenna Gering Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..