Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brianna Brown


Mostly Credited As: Brianna Brown
Birth Name: Brianna Lynn Brown
Date Of Birth: October 02, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Paul, Minnesota
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Brianna Brown




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Stay (2015)As: Eva
Devious Maids (2013)As: Taylor Stappord (S01; S03)
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Lisa Niles #2 (2010-2011)
Episode Cast Credits 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  I, Witness 07x13: (Feb/02/2015) As Eva Whitfield 

Graceland (2013) 
  The Line 02x01: (Jun/11/2014) As Kelly Badillo 

Devious Maids (2013) 
  Crimes of the Heart 02x04: (May/11/2014) As Taylor Stappord 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  White Lines 06x11: (Jan/05/2014) As Krystal Markham 

Revenge (2011) 
  Mercy 03x04: (Oct/20/2013) As Lacey 

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  Jane's Getting Married 04x13: (Sep/09/2012) As Hannah Baker 

True Blood (2008) 
  Save Yourself 05x12: (Aug/26/2012) As Leda 
  Sunset 05x11: (Aug/19/2012) As Leda 
  We'll Meet Again 05x04: (Jul/01/2012) As Leda 

Awake (2012) 
  Kate is Enough 01x04: (Mar/22/2012) As Kate Porter 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Tressed to Kill 12x13: (Feb/08/2012) As Paula Bingham 
  Stalker 02x19: (Apr/04/2002) As Jane Galloway 

Body Of Proof (2011) 
  Love Bites 02x08: (Nov/15/2011) As Molly Anderson 

Homeland (2011) 
  Clean Skin 01x03: (Oct/16/2011) As Lynne Reed (Carrie's Source for Prince Farid) 
  Grace 01x02: (Oct/09/2011) As Lynne Reed (Carrie's Source for Prince Farid) 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Pleasure Is My Business 04x16: (Feb/25/2009) As Megan Kane 

The Closer (2005) 
  Power Of Attorney 04x13: (Feb/09/2009) As Lauren Clark 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Driven 06x17: (May/08/2008) As Bobby Kruger 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  The Ride-In 03x17: (Feb/21/2007) As Heidi Pescoe 

The Love Comes Softly Saga (2003) 
  Love's Abiding Joy 01x04: (Oct/06/2006) As Melinda Klein 

Shark (2006) 
  LAPD Blue 01x02: (Sep/28/2006) As Carrie Reed 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and the Astronaut 04x14: (Mar/03/2006) As Joanne 

Entourage (2004) 
  My Maserati Does 185 02x02: (Jun/12/2005) As Jewelry Salesgirl 

Joey (2004) 
  Joey and the Temptation 01x22: (May/05/2005) As Elsa 

Smallville (2001) 
  Facade 04x03: (Oct/06/2004) As Abigail Fine 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Big Brother 02x08: (Nov/17/2003) As Amanda 

Special Unit 2 (2001) 
  The Depths 01x06: (May/16/2001) As Candy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Freaks and Geeks (1999) 
  Kim Kelly Is My Friend 01x16: (Sep/05/2000) As Perky Blonde, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/25/1999) As The Cheerleader (Ashley), [Co-Guest Stars]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brianna Brown Quotes

No quotes added for this person