Login or register  
TV

Meredith Eaton

Mostly Credited As: Meredith Eaton
Sometimes Credited As: Meredith Eaton-Gilden

Birth Name: Meredith Hope Gilden
Date Of Birth: August 26, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Island, New York
Height: 4' 3" (1.29 m)

Meredith Eaton



Meredith Eaton Meredith Eaton Meredith Eaton Meredith Eaton Meredith Eaton Meredith Eaton Meredith Eaton
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Family Law (1999)As: Emily Resnick (Episodes 61-68)
Episode Cast Credits 

Masterpiece (1971) 
  Worricker: Turks & Caicos 44x46: (Nov/09/2014) As Clare Clovis 

NCIS: New Orleans (2014) 
  Carrier 01x02: (Sep/30/2014) As Carol Wilson 

NCIS (2003) 
  Homesick 11x11: (Dec/17/2013) As Carol Wilson 
  Devil's Triangle 09x07: (Nov/01/2011) As Carol Wilson 
  Faith 07x10: (Dec/15/2009) As Carol Wilson 

Boston Legal (2004) 
  Smoke Signals 05x01: (Sep/22/2008) As Bethany Horowitz 
  Oral Contracts 04x08: (Dec/04/2007) As Bethany Horowitz 
  Guantanamo By The Bay 03x22: (May/08/2007) As Bethany Horowitz 
  Son of the Defender 03x18: (Apr/03/2007) As Bethany Horowitz 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Inconceivable 09x14: (Jan/22/2008) As Jocelyn Miller 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Claus and Effect 06x10: (Dec/13/2007) As Brenda Spivak 

House (2004) 
  Merry Little Christmas 03x10: (Dec/12/2006) As Maddy 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  A Little Murder 03x04: (Oct/17/2002) As Melanie Grace 

Dharma & Greg (1997) 
  Pride and Prejudice 04x21: (May/01/2001) As Kate Palmer 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Family Ties 08x04: (Jan/30/2001) As Stella Kensington 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Meredith Eaton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..