Login or register  
TV

Joseph Mazzello

Mostly Credited As: Joseph Mazzello
Sometimes Credited As: Joe Mazzello

Birth Name: Joseph Francis Mazzello III
Date Of Birth: September 21, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rhinebeck, New York
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Joseph Mazzello



Joseph Mazzello
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Coma (2012)As: Geoffrey Fairweather (as Joe Mazzello)
The Pacific (2010)As: Eugene B. Sledge
Episode Cast Credits 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  A House Divided 03x22: (May/06/2014) As Daniel Casey (as Joe Mazzello) 
  RAM 03x16: (Mar/04/2014) As Daniel Casey (as Joe Mazzello) 

Justified (2010) 
  Truth and Consequences 04x03: (Jan/22/2013) As Billy St. Cyr 
  Where's Waldo? 04x02: (Jan/15/2013) As Billy St. Cyr 
  Hole in the Wall 04x01: (Jan/08/2013) As Billy St. Cyr 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  One Hit Wonder 03x14: (Feb/06/2003) As Justin Lamond 

Providence (1999) 
  The Eleventh Hour (2) 05x12: (Dec/20/2002) As Unknown 
  The Eleventh Hour (1) 05x11: (Dec/20/2002) As Unknown 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joseph Mazzello Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..