Login or register  
TV

Sandra McCoy

Mostly Credited As: Sandra McCoy
Sometimes Credited As: Sandra C. McCoy
Sandy McCoy

Birth Name: Sandra Christina McCoy
Date Of Birth: August 14, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Clara, California
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)




Sandra McCoy Sandra McCoy Sandra McCoy Sandra McCoy Sandra McCoy Sandra McCoy Sandra McCoy
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Wayne Brady Show (2001) (2001)As: Dancer
Episode Cast Credits 

Vegas (2012) 
  Masquerade 01x09: (Dec/11/2012) As Monique Morel, [Co-Guest Stars]

Femme Fatales (2011) 
  Extracurricular Activities 02x04: (Jun/15/2012) As Professor Kelsey Williams 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Living Proof 02x02: (Jul/18/2011) As spa worker, [Co-Guest Stars]

Secret Girlfriend (2009) 
  You Learn to Appreciate Life/You Help Sam Have His First Wet Dream 01x02: (Oct/14/2009) As Girl in car 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10702 43x09: (Nov/20/2007) As Denise 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Bedtime Stories 03x05: (Nov/01/2007) As Crossroad Demon 

The O.C. (2003) 
  The Groundhog Day 04x12: (Jan/25/2007) As Hippie Chick (as Sandy McCoy) 

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  Working for Caligula 04x01: (Sep/18/2006) As Tina, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Risk 02x13: (Jan/25/2006) As Amber Capece 

The Parkers (1999) 
  A Plot with a View 05x03: (Sep/29/2003) As Girl #2 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Dead Zone 02x02: (Sep/29/2003) As Allyson 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Lady Heather's Box 03x15: (Feb/13/2003) As Hot Chick 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  It's a Hot, Hot, Hot, Hot Christmas 07x09: (Dec/06/2002) As Attractive Woman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sandra McCoy Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..