Login or register  
TV

Jonathan Tucker


Mostly Credited As: Jonathan Tucker
Birth Name: Jonathan Moss Tucker
Date Of Birth: May 31, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Jonathan Tucker




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Kingdom (2014) (2014)As: Jay Kulina
High Moon (2014)As: Stanislav “Stan” Stavin
An Englishman in New York (2009)As: Patrick Angus
The Black Donnellys (2007)As: Tommy Donnelly
Episode Cast Credits 

Justified (2010) 
  Burned 06x09: (Mar/17/2015) As Boon 

Parenthood (2010) (2010) 
  I'm Still Here 05x21: (Apr/10/2014) As Bob Little 
  The Ring 05x08: (Nov/14/2013) As Bob Little 
  The M Word 05x06: (Oct/31/2013) As Bob Little 
  It Has To Be Now 05x01: (Sep/26/2013) As Bob Little 

Hannibal (2013) 
  Mukōzuke 02x05: (Mar/28/2014) As Matthew Brown 
  Kaiseki 02x01: (Feb/28/2014) As Matthew Brown, [Co-Guest Stars]

Bones (2005) 
  The Party in the Pants 08x22: (Apr/15/2013) As Seth Harrison 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  Triggerman 02x04: (Oct/25/2012) As Riley Cavanaugh 

Perception (2012) 
  Nemesis 01x07: (Aug/27/2012) As Brady McGraw 

Royal Pains (2009) 
  A Man Called Grandpa 03x05: (Jul/27/2011) As Shaw Morgan 
  The Shaw/Hank Redemption 03x04: (Jul/20/2011) As Shaw Morgan 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  The Thirteenth Step 06x13: (Jan/26/2011) As Ray Donovan 

White Collar (2009) 
  Hard Sell 01x08: (Jan/19/2010) As Avery Phillips 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Jonathan Tucker, Silversun Pickups 06x26: (Feb/27/2007) As Himself 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Wrongful Life 05x15: (Mar/26/2006) As Drew Ramsey 

Masters of Horror (2005) 
  Dance of the Dead 01x03: (Nov/11/2005) As Jak 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  Falling Into Place 04x01: (Jun/13/2004) As Bruno 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Abomination 05x08: (Nov/11/2003) As Ian Tate 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Crash and Burn 03x17: (Mar/13/2003) As Peter Arnz 

The Practice (1997) 
  Vanished (2) 06x06: (Oct/21/2001) As Chad Baldwin/James Tucker 
  Vanished (1) 06x05: (Oct/14/2001) As Chad Baldwin/James Tucker, [Uncredited]

Early Edition (1996) 
  Frostbit 01x12: (Jan/11/1997) As Tony 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jonathan Tucker Quotes

No quotes added for this person