Login or register  
TV

Jimmy "Jax" Pinchak

Mostly Credited As: Jimmy "Jax" Pinchak
Sometimes Credited As: Jimmy Pinchak
James Pinchak
Jimmy Jax Pinchak

Birth Name: James Justin Pinchak
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1995 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Point Pleasant, New Jersey
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Jimmy "Jax" Pinchak



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Back (2009)As: Michael Miles
Over There (US) (2005)As: Eddy Dumphy
Family Affair (2002) (2002)As: Jonathan 'Jody' Patterson-Davis
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  One Last Score 08x17: (Mar/01/2011) As Jason 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Inside the Box 03x23: (May/15/2003) As Jimmy 

Brothers & Sisters (2006) 
  Original Pilot (Unaired) As Teddy Traylor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jimmy "Jax" Pinchak Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..