TV

Erin Foster


Mostly Credited As: Erin Foster
Birth Name: Erin Taylor Foster
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Erin Foster




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Barely Famous (2015)As: Herself (Co-Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with Stephen Colbert (2015) 
  Tom Brokaw, Sarah & Erin Foster, Bibi Bourelly 02x107: (Jun/28/2016) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Late Late Show with James Corden (2015) 
  Erin Foster, George Ezra & Sara Foster 01x11: (Apr/13/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Erin Foster, George Ezra & Sara Foster 01x11: (Apr/13/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Plan B 02x22: (May/03/2011) As Nicole Martindale 
  Plan B 02x22: (May/03/2011) As Nicole Martindale 

Law & Order: Los Angeles (2010) 
  Sylmar 01x04: (Oct/20/2010) As Carmen 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  One and Only 05x22: (Apr/29/2007) As Brooke 
  One and Only 05x22: (Apr/29/2007) As Brooke 

The O.C. (2003) 
  The Dawn Patrol 03x21: (Apr/13/2006) As Heather 
  The Dawn Patrol 03x21: (Apr/13/2006) As Heather 

House (2004) 
  Kids 01x19: (May/03/2005) As Second Applicant (Dr. Petra Gilmar) 

Reno 911! (2003) 
  More FBI Help 02x09: (Aug/04/2004) As Garcia's Hooker 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Getting Off 04x16: (Feb/26/2004) As Crackhead Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Getting Off 04x16: (Feb/26/2004) As Crackhead Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]

Judging Amy (1999) 
  A Pretty Good Day 04x08: (Nov/19/2002) As Gerry Sabina 
  A Pretty Good Day 04x08: (Nov/19/2002) As Gerry Sabina 

Hang Time (1995) 
  Window of Opportunity 04x24: (Nov/28/1998) As Girl 
  Window of Opportunity 04x24: (Nov/28/1998) As Girl 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Sky Blue 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Sky Blue 

Gilmore Girls: A Year in the Life (2000) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Cheryl 

Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Erin Foster Quotes

No quotes added for this person