TV

Dash Mihok


Mostly Credited As: Dash Mihok
Birth Name: Dashiell Mihok
Date Of Birth: May 24, 1974 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Dash Mihok




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Fish Tank (2009)As: Lee
Pearl (1996) (1996)As: Joey Caraldo
Episode Cast Credits 

Chicago P.D. (2014) 
  Actual Physical Violence 03x03: (Oct/14/2015) As Jeff Frazier 
  Actual Physical Violence 03x03: (Oct/14/2015) As Jeff Frazier 

Gotham (2014) 
  Everyone Has a Cobblepot 01x18: (Mar/02/2015) As Detective Arnold Flass 
  Welcome Back, Jim Gordon 01x13: (Jan/26/2015) As Detective Arnold Flass 
  What the Little Bird Told Him 01x12: (Jan/19/2015) As Detective Arnold Flass 
  What the Little Bird Told Him 01x12: (Jan/19/2015) As Detective Arnold Flass 

Breakout Kings (2011) 
  Seald Fate 02x08: (Apr/22/2012) As Jonah Whitman 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Poker Face 08x06: (Oct/20/2011) As Clay (Husband of Mary: "Butterfly" Brain Tumor Patient) 
  Poker Face 08x06: (Oct/20/2011) As Clay (Husband of Mary: "Butterfly" Brain Tumor Patient) 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Kame'e (The Hero) 02x03: (Oct/03/2011) As Nick Drayton 
  Kame'e (The Hero) 02x03: (Oct/03/2011) As Nick Drayton 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Love Sick 09x07: (May/11/2010) As Damon Kerrigan 

Human Target (2010) (2010) 
  Corner Man 01x09: (Mar/24/2010) As Eddie Dunn 

Burn Notice (2007) 
  Enemies Closer 03x13: (Feb/11/2010) As Jack Fleetwood 
  Enemies Closer 03x13: (Feb/11/2010) As Jack Fleetwood 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Lifeguard 01x10: (Dec/15/2009) As Detective Seabrook 
  Lifeguard 01x10: (Dec/15/2009) As Detective Seabrook 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Detective Frank Seabrook 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Detective Frank Seabrook 

Law & Order (1990) 
  All New 19x19: (May/06/2009) As Walters 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ethan Quinn 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ethan Quinn 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  No Safe Place 03x04: (Oct/19/2007) As DT. David Campbell 
  No Safe Place 03x04: (Oct/19/2007) As DT. David Campbell 

Street Time (2002) 
  Anger Management 01x16: (May/14/2003) As Randy Wiggins 
  Anger Management 01x16: (May/14/2003) As Randy Wiggins 

Felicity (1998) 
  The Force 01x21: (May/18/1999) As Lynn McKennan 
  Connections 01x20: (May/11/1999) As Lynn McKennan 
  Connections 01x20: (May/11/1999) As Lynn McKennan 
  Docuventary 01x19: (May/04/1999) As Lynn McKennan 

New York Undercover (1994) 
  School Ties 01x02: (Sep/15/1994) As Marcus, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Will Marshall 

Pushing Daisies (2007) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Conrad / Lewis / Lefty 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Conrad / Lewis / Lefty 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dash Mihok Quotes

No quotes added for this person