Login or register  
TV

Nina Siemaszko

Mostly Credited As: Nina Siemaszko
Birth Name: Antonina Jadwiga Siemaszko
Date Of Birth: July 14, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Nina Siemaszko



Nina Siemaszko Nina Siemaszko Nina Siemaszko
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mystery Woman (2003)As: Cassie Hillman
Episode Cast Credits 

Monday Mornings (2013) 
  The Legend And The Fall 01x05: (Mar/04/2013) As Mrs. Valente 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Flashover 07x17: (Mar/21/2010) As Julie (2010) 
  Superstar 03x17: (Mar/26/2006) As Julie Vera 

Mental (2009) 
  Obsessively Yours 01x07: (Jul/10/2009) As Mimi Peters 

Eli Stone (2008) 
  Sonoma 02x10: (Jun/20/2009) As Katie Bochner 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  No Good at Saying Sorry (One More Chance) 05x21: (Apr/30/2009) As Kate Carlson (Wife of Patient with Gunshot Wounds) 

Private Practice (2007) 
  In Which Dell Finds His Fight 01x09: (Dec/05/2007) As Kathleen 
  In Which Addison Finds the Magic 01x03: (Oct/10/2007) As Kathleen 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Clean Up 06x02: (Oct/04/2007) As Celia 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Maltese Cross 06x04: (Oct/10/2006) As Claudia Duffy 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Requiem 07x18: (Apr/16/2006) As Ellie Bartlet, [Special Guest Stars]
  The Wedding 07x09: (Dec/11/2005) As Ellie Bartlet 
  Undecideds 07x08: (Dec/04/2005) As Ellie Bartlet 
  Here Today 07x05: (Oct/23/2005) As Ellie Bartlet 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Bloodlines 04x23: (May/20/2004) As Linly Parker 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Baggage Claim 05x16: (Feb/24/2004) As Christy Wolinsky 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Family Ties 08x04: (Jan/30/2001) As Debra Johansen 

The Huntress (2000) 
  Springing Tiny 01x03: (Aug/09/2000) As Dorina Patterson 

Sports Night (1998) 
  What Kind of Day Has it Been 01x23: (May/04/1999) As Holly 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  You Gotta Have Heart 01x05: (Oct/13/1994) As Gloria McKinnon 

Tales from the Crypt (1989) 
  Creep Course 05x09: (Nov/10/1993) As Stella Bishop 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nina Siemaszko Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Ben Haenow tipped for Christmas number one

Ben Haenow is in lead in the race for the Christmas number one but his..

Emma Willis hints that there will be a stellar cast for January's Celebrity Big Brother

Emma Willis has hinted that the next series of Celebrity Big Brother will..

Emmerdale's Natalie J Robb would like to see a truce between Moira and Charity

Natalie J Robb who plays Moira on Emmerdale has revealed that she’d..