Login or register  
TV

J.C. Brandy

Mostly Credited As: J.C. Brandy
Sometimes Credited As: Justine Brandy

Birth Name: Justine Chelsea Brandy
Date Of Birth: November 15, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Chelsea, London, England

J.C. Brandy



J.C. Brandy J.C. Brandy J.C. Brandy J.C. Brandy
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wolf (1989)As: Angeline Bacarri
Episode Cast Credits 

Femme Fatales (2011) 
  Behind Locked Doors 01x01: (May/13/2011) As Maxine (as Justine Brandy) 

The Love Comes Softly Saga (2003) 
  Love's Unfolding Dream 01x06: (Dec/15/2007) As Caroline 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Viva Las Vegas 05x01: (Sep/23/2004) As Raven 

Boomtown (2002) 
  The Love of Money 02x01: (Sep/26/2003) As Chandler 

The Late Late Show with Craig Kilborn (1999) 
  7/30/2001 03x57: (Jul/30/2001) As Herself 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  Teacher's Pet 07x15: (Jan/11/1998) As Nikki 
  School of Hard Rocks 04x10: (Nov/13/1994) As Kelly Henderson 
  Witness 01x16: (Feb/27/1992) As Nicole Gaines 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  Game, Set, Murder 11x21: (May/14/1995) As Louise Henderson 

Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) 
  Tapestry 06x15: (Feb/15/1993) As Marty Batanides 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
J.C. Brandy Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..